Hdwplan.Com - Info hdwplan.com

hdwplan.com receives about 1,400 unique visitors and 4,340 (3.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $9.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,779.64. According to Alexa Traffic Rank hdwplan.com is ranked number 293,311 in the world and 0.00028% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Kansas City, MO, 64116, United States and links to network IP address 63.141.250.226.

About - hdwplan.com

How popular is hdwplan.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,400
Monthly Unique Visitors:
42,000
Daily Pageviews:
4,340 (3.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
293,311 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00028% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 29.1%24.3%33541
United States 9.6%6.8%220052
United Kingdom 5.7%6.0%91452
Indonesia 4.6%3.3%41558
Pakistan 4.5%4.7%25885
Germany 4.3%2.3%158041
Nigeria 3.5%2.4%23970
Philippines 2.6%1.7%25827
Brazil 2.3%1.2%132317
Spain 2.2%2.1%133138
Malaysia 1.4%0.9%56284
Egypt 1.1%0.7%76375
Turkey 1.0%0.6%164284
Russian Federation 1.0%0.6%393399
Sri Lanka 0.9%0.6%27144
Viet Nam 0.9%0.8%84204
Bangladesh 0.9%1.4%36520

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
hdwplan.com
100.00%100.00%2.3

Competitive Data

SEMrush hdwplan.com
Domain:
  hdwplan.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
11
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is hdwplan.com?

Facebook:
  74
Google +:
  1
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much hdwplan.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$9.00
Monthly Revenue:
$270.00
Yearly Revenue:
$3,285.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 295$3.39
India 1,055$1.69
United Kingdom 260$1.62
Germany 100$0.48
Nigeria 104$0.27
Pakistan 204$0.22
Indonesia 143$0.18
Philippines 74$0.12
Malaysia 39$0.12
Spain 91$0.10
Brazil 52$0.09
Bangladesh 61$0.08
Russian Federation 26$0.05
Turkey 26$0.03
Viet Nam 35$0.03
Egypt 30$0.02
Sri Lanka 26$0.02

How much money do hdwplan.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.71
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$51.30
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$624.17
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
606
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
18,186
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
221,267
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 53$0.61
India 295$0.47
United Kingdom 42$0.26
Germany 29$0.14
Indonesia 83$0.10
Pakistan 65$0.07
Spain 17$0.02
Malaysia 3$0.01
Philippines 5$0.01
Brazil 3$0.01
Nigeria 2$0.01
Russian Federation 2$0.00
Turkey 2$0.00
Bangladesh 1$0.00
Egypt 2$0.00
Viet Nam 1$0.00
Sri Lanka 1$0.00

How much is hdwplan.com worth?

Website Value:
$3,779.64

Where is hdwplan.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
63.141.250.226
ASN:
AS33387 
ISP:
DataShack, LC 
Server Location:
Kansas City
MO
64116
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 63.141.250.226

How fast does hdwplan.com load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 8 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://hdwplan.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.12.4
http://hdwplan.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.4.1
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/themes/nenolight/slidebars.min.css
http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/themes/nenolight/style.css
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Lato:400,700,900
https://maxcdn.bootstrapcdn.com/font-awesome/4.4.0/css/font-awesome.min.css
http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/themes/nenolight/home.css
http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/plugins/theme-my-login/theme-my-login.css?ver=6.4.6
http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/plugins/contact-form-7/includes/css/styles.css?ver=4.6
http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-pagenavi/pagenavi-css.css?ver=2.70

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/themes/nenolight/home.css (expiration not specified)
http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/themes/nenolight/images/header_smartphone.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/themes/nenolight/js/default.js (expiration not specified)
http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/themes/nenolight/js/home.js (expiration not specified)
http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/themes/nenolight/js/jquery-1.11.2.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/themes/nenolight/js/skrollr.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/themes/nenolight/js/slidebars.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/themes/nenolight/slidebars.min.css (expiration not specified)
http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/themes/nenolight/style.css (expiration not specified)
http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/abstract-hd-hand-wallpaper-280x175.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/cool-wallpaper-hd-280x175.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/hd-background-city-280x175.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/hd-background-nature-280x175.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/hd-blur-image-280x175.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/hd-city-wallpaper-280x175.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/hd-dewdrops-on-leaf-280x175.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/hd-fall-wallpaper-280x175.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/hd-road-ocean-wallpaper-280x175.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/hd-technology-wallpaper-280x175.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/hd-wallpaper-tiger-280x175.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/hd-wallpapers-280x175.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/manhattan_nights_hd-280x175.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/modern_city_wallpaper_hd-280x175.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/moon-hd-wallpaper-280x175.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/rainy-weather-hd-wallpaper-280x175.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/05/cool-islamic-wallpaper-280x175.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/07/blue-3d-ferrari-image-280x175.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/07/compromise-nice-quotes-image-280x175.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/3d-emoji-picture-280x175.png (expiration not specified)
http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/09/the-best-soccer-players-from-portugal-280x175.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/11/batman-hd-wallpaper-280x175.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/11/colorful-balls-wallpaper-280x175.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/11/diamond-love-hearts-wallpaper-280x175.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/12/best-hd-paris-photo-280x175.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/12/red-beautiful-car-image-280x175.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://s10.histats.com/js15.js (expiration not specified)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/sdk.js (20 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/platform.js (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/rpc:shindig_random.js?onload=init (30 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 74KiB (21% reduction).

Compressing http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/themes/nenolight/images/header_smartphone.jpg could save 10.3KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/cool-wallpaper-hd-280x175.jpg could save 8.9KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/hd-technology-wallpaper-280x175.jpg could save 6.9KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/3d-emoji-picture-280x175.png could save 6.5KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/rainy-weather-hd-wallpaper-280x175.jpg could save 4.8KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/hd-fall-wallpaper-280x175.jpg could save 4.3KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/hd-city-wallpaper-280x175.jpg could save 4.2KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/hd-background-city-280x175.jpg could save 4.1KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/modern_city_wallpaper_hd-280x175.jpg could save 3.6KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/manhattan_nights_hd-280x175.jpg could save 3.2KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/hd-wallpaper-tiger-280x175.jpg could save 3.1KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/hd-background-nature-280x175.jpeg could save 2.9KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/moon-hd-wallpaper-280x175.jpg could save 2.5KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/hd-wallpapers-280x175.jpg could save 2.2KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/hd-blur-image-280x175.jpg could save 2KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/hd-road-ocean-wallpaper-280x175.jpg could save 2KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/hd-dewdrops-on-leaf-280x175.jpg could save 1.4KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/abstract-hd-hand-wallpaper-280x175.jpg could save 1.1KiB (22% reduction).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 1KiB (56% reduction).

Compressing http://e.dtscout.com/e/?v=1a&pid=5200&site=1&l=http%3A%2F%2Fhdwplan.com%2F&j= could save 1KiB (56% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 876B (24% reduction).

Minifying http://hdwplan.com/wp-content/themes/nenolight/style.css could save 876B (24% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://hdwplan…m/desktop.html">Desktop</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="abgc" class="abgc">AdChoices</div> is close to 2 other tap targets.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to hdwplan.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Wed, 28 Dec 2016 22:32:02 GMT
Server: Apache/2
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.16
Vary: Cookie,User-Agent
Location: http://hdwplan.com/
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 28 Dec 2016 22:32:02 GMT
Server: Apache/2
Last-Modified: Wed, 28 Dec 2016 22:24:03 GMT
ETag: "8f16-544bf6d21defb"
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 36630
Cache-Control: max-age=3, must-revalidate
Expires: Wed, 28 Dec 2016 22:32:05 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding,Cookie,User-Agent
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.promazi.com
Rname hostmaster.hdwplan.com
Serial Number 2015120300
Refresh 14400
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 63.141.250.226 3600
TXT 3600
MX mail.hdwplan.com 3600
NS ns1.promazi.com 3583
NS ns2.promazi.com 3583

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2015-12-01
Domain Age:
1 years 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Domain Name: HDWPLAN.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1984976165_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.publicdomainregistry.com
Registrar URL: www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 2016-11-30T14:55:58Z
Creation Date: 2015-12-01T13:36:02Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-12-01T13:36:02Z
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Aamir Nadeem
Registrant Organization: amir and co
Registrant Street: la***
Registrant City: la***
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 54770
Registrant Country: PK
Registrant Phone: +92.346400059
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Aamir Nadeem
Admin Organization: amir and co
Admin Street: la***
Admin City: la***
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 54770
Admin Country: PK
Admin Phone: +92.346400059
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Aamir Nadeem
Tech Organization: amir and co
Tech Street: la***
Tech City: la***
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 54770
Tech Country: PK
Tech Phone: +92.346400059
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.promazi.com
Name Server: ns2.promazi.com
DNSSEC:Unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.2013775952
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-12-28T17:31:19Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: CREATIVEON

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information purposes
only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or related to a
domain name registration record. We make this information available "as is",
and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a whois query, you agree
that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no
cir***stances will you use this data to:
(1) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or
(2) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or
by telephone.
The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is
expressly prohibited without prior written consent from us. The Registrar of
record is PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com.
We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: HDWPLAN.COM
Registrar: PDR LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 303
Whois Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Referral URL: http://www.publicdomainregistry.com
Name Server: NS1.PROMAZI.COM
Name Server: NS2.PROMAZI.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 30-nov-2016
Creation Date: 01-dec-2015
Expiration Date: 01-dec-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 28 Dec 2016 17:31:05 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 265 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
hdwplan.com widget